Welcome to our Events Calendar
Every school has an online calendar that is able to sync with your personal calendars in Google, Outlook, and other calendar platforms (including mobile). At the district level, you are able to filter multiple school calendars at one time to see events for more than just one location (e.g., events at both Northview and North Central). We know that this will be an added benefit to your school year planning. For clarification, we are calling this calendar the Events Calendar. What we have always known as the District Calendar, which counts the number of instructional days, fluctuates with snow days, and includes board approved vacation days and holidays, will remain titled the District Calendar
Click to view our District Calendar (.pdf)
Calendar of Events
S Sun
M Mon
T Tue
W Wed
T Thu
F Fri
S Sat
0 events,
0 events,
9 events,
Volleyball (JV) Boys – Cathedral High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Volleyball (Boys C) – Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 6:00 AM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Volleyball (Var) Boys – Cathedral High School
Start Time: 7:00 PM End Time: 9:00 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Baseball (Var) @ Guerin Catholic High School
Baseball (Var) @ Guerin Catholic High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Guerin Catholic High School Opponent(s): Guerin Catholic High School
Softball (JV) – Brebeuf Jesuit
Softball (JV) – Brebeuf Jesuit
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Brebeuf
Baseball (JV) – Guerin Catholic
Baseball (JV) – Guerin Catholic
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central Opponent(s): Guerin Catholic High School
Softball (V) @ Covenant Christian
Softball (V) @ Covenant Christian
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Covenant Christian Opponent(s): Covenant Christian
Baseball (Fr) @ Zionsville Community High School
Baseball (Fr) @ Zionsville Community High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Zionsville Opponent(s): Zionsville High School
19 events,
Golf (Boys) @ Warren Central
Start Time: 4:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Maple Creek Opponent(s): Warren Central
Tennis (Girls) – Cathedral (JV Only)
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Track & Field (Boys) @ Carmel High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Carmel High School Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Park Tudor
Start Time: 7:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Park Tudor Opponent(s): Park Tudor
Softball (V) – Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Softball (V) – Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Park Tudor
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Park Tudor
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Park Tudor Opponent(s): Park Tudor
Rugby (Girls V) – Carmel High School
Rugby (Girls V) – Carmel High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Baseball (Fr) @ Southport High School
Baseball (Fr) @ Southport High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Southport High School Opponent(s): Southport High School
21 events,
Golf (Boys JV) – Brebeuf
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Brebeuf
Track & Field (Girls) @ Carmel High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Carmel High School Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Track & Field (Girls) @ Carmel High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Carmel High School Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Baseball (JV) – Southport High School
Baseball (JV) – Southport High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Southport High School
16 events,
Track & Field (Boys) @ Ben Davis Invitational
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 10:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School, Mooresville High School
Volleyball (Var) Boys – Lawrence North
Start Time: 7:00 PM End Time: 9:00 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lawrence North
Volleyball (JV) Boys – Lawrence North
Volleyball (JV) Boys – Lawrence North
Start Time: 5:45 PM End Time: 7:45 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lawrence North
Softball (V) @ County vs. Roncalli
Softball (V) @ County vs. Roncalli
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Roncalli Opponent(s): Southport High School
Baseball (Var) @ County vs. Brebeuf at Brebeuf
Baseball (Var) @ County vs. Brebeuf at Brebeuf
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Brebeuf
Softball (JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School
Softball (JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Pendleton Heights High School Opponent(s): Pendleton Heights High School
24 events,
Volleyball (Boys C) @ JV/Freshman Last Hurrah
Start Time: 8:00 AM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Noblesville High School Opponent(s): Guerin Catholic High School, Indianapolis Cathedral High School, Noblesville High School, Roncalli
Lacrosse (Girls Var) @ Avon High School
Lacrosse (Girls Var) @ Avon High School
Start Time: 8:30 PM End Time: 10:00 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Avon High School Opponent(s): Avon High School
Volleyball (JV) Boys @ JV/Freshman Last Hurrah
Volleyball (JV) Boys @ JV/Freshman Last Hurrah
Start Time: 8:00 AM End Time: 10:00 AM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Noblesville High School Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School, Noblesville High School, Roncalli
Golf (Boys) – North Central Inv
Golf (Boys) – North Central Inv
Start Time: 8:30 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Coffin Opponent(s): Avon High School, Ben Davis High School, Bishop Chatard, Brebeuf , Brownsburg High School, Franklin Central High School, Guerin Catholic High School, Heritage Christian, Indianapolis Cathedral High School, …
Tennis (Girls) – MIC Championship
Tennis (Girls) – MIC Championship
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 12:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Track & Field (Boys Fr) @ Marion County
Track & Field (Boys Fr) @ Marion County
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 1:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Franklin Central
Track & Field (Girls Fr) @ Marion County
Track & Field (Girls Fr) @ Marion County
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 1:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: Franklin Central
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
Softball (V) @ County @ Ben Davis
Softball (V) @ County @ Ben Davis
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School
Baseball (JV) – Cathedral DH
Baseball (JV) – Cathedral DH
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Rugby (Boys Var) – Noblesville High School
Rugby (Boys Var) – Noblesville High School
Start Time: 11:00 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Noblesville High School
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Penn high School
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Penn high School
Start Time: 11:00 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Penn high School
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Evansville Memorial
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Evansville Memorial
Start Time: 11:00 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Evansville Memorial
Baseball (Fr) @ Kokomo (DH)
Baseball (Fr) @ Kokomo (DH)
Start Time: 11:00 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Kokomo-Highland Park Opponent(s): Kokomo High School
Softball (V) @ County @ Ben Davis
Softball (V) @ County @ Ben Davis
Start Time: 12:00 PM End Time: 1:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Penn high School
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Penn high School
Start Time: 12:30 PM End Time: 2:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Penn high School
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Evansville Memorial
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Evansville Memorial
Start Time: 12:30 PM End Time: 2:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Evansville Memorial
Rugby (Girls V) – Chargers
Rugby (Girls V) – Chargers
Start Time: 2:00 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Chargers
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
Start Time: 2:00 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence North
15 events,
Golf (Boys) @ Triangular
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Triangular Opponent(s): Greenfield Central, Lawrence Central
Golf (Boys) – Greenfield-Central High School at Old Oakland
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Greenfield Central, Lawrence Central
Tennis (Girls) – County vs. Brebeuf
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel High School
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: Carmel High School Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Softball (JV) – Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Softball (JV) – Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indy Marlins Homeschool Softball
Baseball (Fr) – Park Tudor
Baseball (Fr) – Park Tudor
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Park Tudor
Softball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit (Senior Night)
Softball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit (Senior Night)
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Brebeuf
Softball (V) @ Marion County Championship
Softball (V) @ Marion County Championship
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: ----------
21 events,
Golf (Boys) @ Anderson High School
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Anderson High School Opponent(s): Anderson High School, Indiana
Tennis (Girls) @ County Quarter Finals
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: ---------
Tennis (Girls Fr) – Hamilton Southeastern
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Hamilton Southeastern High School
Track & Field (Girls) @ Marion County
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Pike High School
Softball (JV) @ Ben Davis High School
Softball (JV) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Baseball (Var) @ Ben Davis High School
Baseball (Var) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Baseball (JV) @ Ben Davis High School
Baseball (JV) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Softball (V) @ Ben Davis High School
Softball (V) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Lacrosse (Girls Var) @ Park Tudor
Lacrosse (Girls Var) @ Park Tudor
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Park Tudor Opponent(s): Park Tudor
24 events,
Tennis (Girls Fr) – Zionsville High School
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Zionsville High School
Tennis (Girls) – Marion County
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Track & Field (Boys) @ Marion County
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Pike High School
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Bishop Chatard
Start Time: 6:30 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Bishop Chatard
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County Championship
Baseball (Var) @ Marion County Championship
Start Time: 8:00 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Victory Field
Baseball (JV) – Ben Davis High School
Baseball (JV) – Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Baseball (Var) – Ben Davis High School
Baseball (Var) – Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Rugby (Boys Var) @ Brownsburg High School
Rugby (Boys Var) @ Brownsburg High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Brownsburg High School Opponent(s): Brownsburg High School
20 events,
Tennis (Girls) – Guerin Catholic
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Guerin Catholic High School
Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County Championship
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: --------
Softball (JV) @ Franklin Central High School
Softball (JV) @ Franklin Central High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Franklin Central High School Opponent(s): Franklin Central High School
15 events,
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Eastside (Senior Night)
Start Time: 6:30 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School
Baseball (Var) @ Mooresville at Victory Field
Start Time: 7:30 PM End Time: 9:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Opponent(s): Mooresville High School
Softball (V) @ Lawrence Central
Softball (V) @ Lawrence Central
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
22 events,
Tennis (Girls) – NC Invite
Tennis (Girls) – NC Invite
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 12:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Brownsburg High School, Columbus North, Ft. Wayne Carroll, Ft. Wayne Homestead, Guerin Catholic High School, Jeffersonville, Munster, Saint Josephs High School - South Bend
Golf (Boys) @ Patriot Invitational
Golf (Boys) @ Patriot Invitational
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 1:00 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Terre Haute North Opponent(s): Terre Haute North
Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel Invitational
Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel Invitational
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 12:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: Todd Witsken Tennis Center Opponent(s): Carmel High School
Volleyball (Var) Boys @ Sectionals
Volleyball (Var) Boys @ Sectionals
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 11:00 AM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Columbus East High School, Hamilton Heights High School, Perry Meridian
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS
Softball (V) @ South Bend Clay
Softball (V) @ South Bend Clay
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: South Bend Clay Opponent(s): South Bend Clay
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Ft. Wayne Carroll
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Ft. Wayne Carroll
Start Time: 11:00 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Westlane Middle School Opponent(s): Ft. Wayne Carroll
Softball (JV) @ Lebanon Invite vs. Ben Davis
Softball (JV) @ Lebanon Invite vs. Ben Davis
Start Time: 12:00 PM End Time: 1:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Lebanon Invite vs. Ben Davis
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Start Time: 12:30 PM End Time: 2:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Baseball (JV) – JV Invitational
Start Time: 12:30 PM End Time: 2:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS
Rugby (Boys Var) – Leo Jr-Sr High School
Rugby (Boys Var) – Leo Jr-Sr High School
Start Time: 1:00 PM End Time: 2:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Leo Jr-Sr High School
Volleyball (Var) Boys @ Sectional Championship
Volleyball (Var) Boys @ Sectional Championship
Start Time: 1:30 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Volleyball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Sectional Championship
Rugby (Girls V) @ Warsaw High School
Rugby (Girls V) @ Warsaw High School
Start Time: 2:00 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Warsaw High School Opponent(s): Warsaw High School
Softball (JV) @ Lebanon Invite vs. Lebanon
Softball (JV) @ Lebanon Invite vs. Lebanon
Start Time: 2:00 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Lebanon Invite vs. Lebanon
2 events,
12 events,
Golf (Boys) – Triangular
Start Time: 4:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Tennis (Girls) – Westfield High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Westfield High School
Softball (V) – Guerin Catholic Middle School Night
Softball (V) – Guerin Catholic Middle School Night
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Guerin Catholic High School
Baseball (Fr) – Lafayette Jefferson
Baseball (Fr) – Lafayette Jefferson
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lafayette Jefferson
20 events,
Golf (Boys) – Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Golf (Boys JV) – Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
Track & Field (Girls) @ IHSAA Sectional
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 10:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
Lacrosse (Boys JV) @ Southport High School
Start Time: 6:30 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Southport High School Opponent(s): Southport High School
Baseball (JV) – Lawrence Central
Baseball (JV) – Lawrence Central
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
Softball (JV) – Lawrence Central
Softball (JV) – Lawrence Central
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
Baseball (Var) – Lawrence Central
Baseball (Var) – Lawrence Central
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
Baseball (Fr) @ Zionsville High School
Baseball (Fr) @ Zionsville High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: Zionsville High School Opponent(s): Zionsville High School
21 events,
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Fishers High School
Start Time: 6:30 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Lacrosse Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Fishers High School Opponent(s): Fishers High School
Tennis (Girls) – Sectional
Tennis (Girls) – Sectional
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Indianapolis North Central High School
CANCELED – Softball (Fr) – Noblesville
CANCELED – Softball (Fr) – Noblesville
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 6:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Freshman Location: Indianapolis North Central High School Opponent(s): Noblesville High School
Softball (JV) @ Zionsville Community High School
Softball (JV) @ Zionsville Community High School
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Zionsville Opponent(s): Zionsville High School
Baseball (Var) @ Lawrence Central
Baseball (Var) @ Lawrence Central
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
Baseball (JV) @ Lawrence Central
Baseball (JV) @ Lawrence Central
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Lawrence Central Opponent(s): Lawrence Central
Softball (V) @ Zionsville Community High School
Softball (V) @ Zionsville Community High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Zionsville Opponent(s): Zionsville High School
20 events,
Golf (Boys) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 4:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Golf (Boys JV) @ Ben Davis High School
Start Time: 4:00 PM End Time: 8:00 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Junior Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Ben Davis High School
Track & Field (Boys) @ IHSAA Sectional
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 9:30 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
Tennis (Girls) – Sectional Championship
Tennis (Girls) – Sectional Championship
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Indianapolis North Central High School
Baseball (Var) – Southport High School
Baseball (Var) – Southport High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Southport High School
11 events,
10 events,
Golf (Boys) @ FC Invite
Golf (Boys) @ FC Invite
Start Time: 8:30 AM End Time: 12:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Franklin Central High School Opponent(s): Avon High School, Center Grove High School, Columbus North, Franklin Central High School, Franklin Community, Greenfield Central, Indianapolis Cathedral High School, Indianapolis Lutheran High School, …
Softball (JV) @ BDHS JV Tourney 9:00 & 10:30
Softball (JV) @ BDHS JV Tourney 9:00 & 10:30
Start Time: 9:00 AM End Time: 10:30 AM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Junior Varsity Location: Ben Davis High School Opponent(s): Avon High School, Ben Davis High School
Baseball (Var) @ Avon High School
Baseball (Var) @ Avon High School
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 11:30 AM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Avon High School Opponent(s): Avon High School
Baseball (Var) @ Avon High School
Baseball (Var) @ Avon High School
Start Time: 12:00 PM End Time: 1:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Avon High School Opponent(s): Avon High School
Rugby (Boys Var) – Ft. Wayne Homestead
Rugby (Boys Var) – Ft. Wayne Homestead
Start Time: 1:00 PM End Time: 2:30 PM Sport: Rugby Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS Opponent(s): Ft. Wayne Homestead
4 events,
Softball (V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 7:00 PM End Time: 8:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
9 events,
Track & Field (Girls) @ IHSAA Regional
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 10:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Pike High School
Tennis (Girls) – Regional
Tennis (Girls) – Regional
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Tennis (Girls) – Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
Tennis (Girls) – Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Indianapolis North Central High School
Softball (V) @ Sectional
Softball (V) @ Sectional
Start Time: 5:00 PM End Time: 6:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
Baseball (Fr) @ Cathedral High School
Baseball (Fr) @ Cathedral High School
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Freshman Location: North Central High School Opponent(s): Indianapolis Cathedral High School
7 events,
Tennis (Girls) – Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
Tennis (Girls) – Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
Start Time: 4:00 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Indianapolis North Central High School
Tennis (Girls) – Regional
Tennis (Girls) – Regional
Start Time: 4:30 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: North Central HS
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
Start Time: 5:30 PM End Time: 7:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence North
8 events,
Track & Field (Boys) @ IHSAA Regional
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 10:00 PM Sport: Track & Field Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
Start Time: 12:30 PM End Time: 2:00 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence North
Softball (V) @ Sectional Championship
Softball (V) @ Sectional Championship
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence Central
5 events,
Softball (V) @ Sectional Championship
Softball (V) @ Sectional Championship
Start Time: 6:00 PM End Time: 7:30 PM Sport: Softball Gender: Girls Level: Varsity
1 event,
Tennis (Girls) @ Team Semi State Singles and Doubles
Tennis (Girls) @ Team Semi State Singles and Doubles
Start Time: 10:00 AM End Time: 1:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Ft. Wayne Homestead
0 events,
3 events,
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional Championship
Baseball (Var) @ Sectional Championship
Start Time: 2:00 PM End Time: 3:30 PM Sport: Baseball Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Lawrence North
7 events,
Golf (Boys) @ Sectional
Golf (Boys) @ Sectional
Start Time: 9:30 AM End Time: 1:30 PM Sport: Golf Gender: Boys Level: Varsity Location: Maple Creek
Tennis (Girls) @ Team State Quarter Finals
Tennis (Girls) @ Team State Quarter Finals
Start Time: 3:00 PM End Time: 6:00 PM Sport: Tennis Gender: Girls Level: Varsity Location: Park Tudor